Peñas Funebreras
Ampliación Santa Rita Sur (Salta): Los gauchos Funebreros.
Dirección: Manzana 59, lote 12, Barrio Amplación Santa Rita Sur, Salta.
Email: aguirre_miguel30@hotmail.com
Teléfono: 0387-15-5340-323.
Azul (Bs. As.): Matías Alustiza.
Email: luis.belsito@yahoo.com.ar
Bahía Blanca (Bs. As.): Héctor “Chulo” Rivoira.
Dirección: San Martín 796, Bahía Blanca.
Email: bahia_blanca_roja_y_negra@yahoo.com.ar
Telefono: 15-6757-845.
Bariloche (Rio Negro): Carlos Fabián Leeb.
Dirección: Del Caiquen 6217, Barrio La Casacada, Bariloche.
Email: chacafilialbariloche@gmail.com
Teléfono: 029-445-86688.
Barrio Margarita (Chaco): Juan Manuel Insaurralde
Email: yoechechaca@yahoo.com.ar
Teléfono: 24-97199.
Cafayate (Salta)
Dirección: Manzana 94 y Casa 8, Los Paraisos, Cafayate.
Teléfono: 03868-154-03544
California (EEUU): Francisco Campana.
Capital Federal: Campeones del 69'.
Email: campeonesdel69@hotmail.com
Teléfono: 15-61780-967.
Caseros (Bs. As.): Mariano Echeverría.
chacateamo@hotmail.com
Carlos Casares (Bs. As.): Carlos María García Cambón.
Dirección: Maipú 57, Calos Cásares.
Email: claudiofuchs1@hotmail.com
Teléfono: 155-48610.
Chivilcoy (Bs. As.): José Luis Gómez.
Dirección: Maipú 168, depto. 3, Chivilcoy.
Email: metalfunebrero@hotmail.com
Teléfono: (02346) 15516984.
Comodoro Rivadavia (Chubut): Pepe Vázquez.
Dirección: Hipólito Irigoyen 3995, Barrio Industrial, Comodoro Rivadavia.
Entre Rios.
Email: entreriostricolor@hotmail.com
Escobar (Bs. As.): Juan Manuel Insaurralde.
Dirección: Larrea 261, Escobar.
Email: chaca.zonanorte.bsas@gmail.com
Teléfono: 48-0706.
Esquel (Chubut): Entre Amigos.
Goya (Corrientes): Ángel Marcos.
Dirección: Chile 415, Goya, Corrientes.
Email: ysa_randa@hotmail.com
Teléfono: 42-1751.
Icho Cruz, Cuesta Blanca (Córdoba).
Teléfono: 03541-156-16510 / 03541-155-12838.
Loma Hermosa / Pablo Podestá (Bs. As.): Cristian Milla.
Dirección: Calle Berutti 1136, Loma Hermosa / Sargento Diaz 9286, Pablo Podesta. 
Email: chetochaca@hotmail.com
Teléfono: 4769-0605/15-5886-8761.
Mar del Plata (Bs. As.): Isaac López.
Direción: Gurrieri 219, 2 de Abril, Mar del Plata.
Email: apolorock@yahoo.com.ar
Teléfono: 0223 4601184 / Cel: 0223 4267942
Mendoza: Jorge Gómez – Juan Carlos Puntorero.
Dirección: Av. Mitre 1483 PB "14", Mendoza.
Contacto: benitoacosta@yahoo.com.ar
Teléfono: 42-92246.
Necochea (Bs. As.): Jorge Vivaldo
Dirección: Av. 58 N° 3175, Necochea.
Contacto: necochaca@yahoo.com.ar
Teléfono: 52-7235.
Noroeste (Bs. As.): Quique Martínez.
Punta Alta (Bs. As.): Ricardo Zielinski.
Dirección: Piedrabuena, casa 713, Punta Alta.
Email: funebrero_depunta@yahoo.com.ar
Teléfono: 0293-24-86327.
Quilmes (Bs. As.): Diego Rivero.
Email: losfunebrerosdelsur@hotmail.com  
Teléfono: 15-4025-5321.
Rafaela (Santa Fe): Franco Frassoldatti.
Dirección: 25 de Mayo 715, Rafaela. 
Teléfono: 15-5140-52.
Rosario (Santa Fe): Juan Manuel Guerra.
Dirección: Julio A. Roca 664, Villa Diego, Villa Gobernador Galvez, Rosario.
Contacto: chaca_rosario@hotmail.com
Teléfono: 15-6922-39.
San Andres (Bs. As.): Horacio “Tanque” Neumann.
Email: tanqueneumann@hotmail.com 
Teléfono: 15-5420-3196.
San Isidro (Bs. As.): Hernán Pagés.
filialfunebrera_sanisidro@hotmail.com
San Juan: Recúpero – “Popo” Tedesco.
Dirección: General Paz 1740 Este, Santa Lucia, San Juan.
Email: juanpa_chaca@yahoo.com
Teléfono: 0264-15-4394-668/0264-15-4994-668.
San Luis: Pablo Aguilar.
Dirección: Barrio Eva Perón Anexo 2 M4 C-893, San Luis.
Email: christianreyes2003@yahoo.com.ar
Teléfono: 15-5190-16.
Santiago del Estero: Luis Valoy.
Dirección: Manzana B Lote 25 Barrio Siglo XXI, Santiago del Estero.
Email: calyfunebrero@hotmail.com
Teléfono: 0385-49-69035 / 0385-15-5243-060.
Tandil (Bs. As.): Nicolás Tauber.
Dirección: Jujuy 1248, Tandil.
Email: reboredochristian@hotmail.com
Teléfono: 45-3480.
Ushuaia (Tierra del Fuego): Manuel Arrabal.
Villa Luzuriaga (Bs. As.): Alex Rodríguez.
Share Button